Reactivated number gets 300 minutes every month!
7 İyun 2012 14:39 (UTC+04:00)
Bakcell, The First Mobile Operator and the Leading Mobile Internet Provider of Azerbaijan, offers a variety of products for modern mobile communications customers.
Bakcell, provider of the class leading 3G mobile internet experience in the country under the \"\"brand name is pleased to announce the launch of an exclusive campaign. Now by Reactivating your number you get monthly 300 minutes BONUS!
The campaign covers all CIN subscribers which will receive monthly BONUS 300 minutes for on-net calls till the end of the year by reactivating their idle number.
To start receiving the bonus a top-up of at least 2 AZN every month is required. The campaign will last from June 1 till July 31.
The campaign can be applied to subscribers whose number was inactive more than 31 days (till May 31, 2012)
The offer is available for any customer, whose number was blocked for a short period of time may join the campaign by loading a money card (2AZN and higher).
Thus, customers whose number remained closed for a long period of time may join the campaign by receiving duplicate and loading a money card.
Bakcell’s network covers more than 99% of the population and 92% of the land area of the country (excluding occupied territories). Bakcell is a leader in innovation and it focuses on bringing the best of the mobile internet to Azerbaijanis through new partnerships and its Sü[email protected] services. With 257 retail outlets and 7 Customer Service Centers operating 24x7 Bakcell provides the best customer experience to its customers. For more information about Bakcell products and services, please visit or call 555